Classes

Our current range of classes
to suit everyone!

CLASS TIMETABLE

Starts week commencing 7th Jan 2019

See below for out timetable of current classes. For information on each class, click the title IN the coloured Boxes on the timetable. You can easily filter the time table to show only the times of the class that you’re interested in by clicking on the titles ABOVE the timetable.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Nat
Superspin
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Luke
Lean & Mean
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Luke
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste
07.00
08.00
09.00
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Ste/Luke
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: Ste
Tai Chi
Click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Tracy
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Ste/Luke
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Pilates
click above for details
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Paul Wilson
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
11.00
12.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructors: Nat/Ste
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Spin Express
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructor: CCL
13.00
Pilates
click above for details
13.00
14.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: Nat/Josh
Spin Express
click above for details
17.00
17.30
Instructor: CCL
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: CCL
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Luke
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
18.00
19.00
Instructors: Nat/Ste
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL
MetaFit & Abs
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Luke
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Clubbercise
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Luke
Aerobics
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Ste
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: CCL
Clubbercise
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: Luke

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Aerobics
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Ste

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Tai Chi
Click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Tracy
10.00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: CCL
18.00
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Luke
19.00
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: CCL

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste
07.00
08.00
09.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: Ste
10.00
11.00
12.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructors: Nat/Ste
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
18.00
19.00
Instructors: Nat/Ste

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
MetaFit & Abs
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Luke

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Ste/Luke
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Ste/Luke
10.00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Lean & Mean
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Luke

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Nat
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: Nat/Josh
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Clubbercise
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Luke
Clubbercise
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: Luke

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Superspin
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Luke
07.00
08.00
09.00
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Pilates
click above for details
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Paul Wilson
11.00
12.00
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
13.00
Pilates
click above for details
13.00
14.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Spin Express
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructor: CCL
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Spin Express
click above for details
17.00
17.30
Instructor: CCL

Wednesday

No classes available!