Classes

Our current range of classes
to suit everyone!

CLASS TIMETABLE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: CCL
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
Barbell FusionInside Class with Social Distancing measures in place.
Superspin
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Josh
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste
07.00
08.00
09.00
Mature Circuits
Click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: CCL
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: Ste or Nat
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: CCL
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Pilates
click above for details
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Paul Wilson
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
11.00
12.00
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Spin Express
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructor: Josh
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Spin Express
click above for details
17.00
17.30
Instructor: CCL
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: Josh
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Bodytone
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Paul
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL
Bums n Tums
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Nat
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
MetaFit & Abs
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Aerobics
Click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Ste
Clubbercise
Click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: Nat
Barbell Fusion
Click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: CCL

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Aerobics
Click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Ste

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: CCL
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: Josh

Monday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Clubbercise
Click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: Nat

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Bodytone
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Paul

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
Barbell FusionInside Class with Social Distancing measures in place.
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Barbell Fusion
Click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: CCL

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Bums n Tums
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Nat

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste
07.00
08.00
09.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: Ste or Nat
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Strong by Zumba
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Nat/Ste

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Mature Circuits
Click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: CCL
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: CCL
10.00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Superspin
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: Josh
07.00
08.00
09.00
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Pilates
click above for details
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Paul Wilson
11.00
12.00
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
Spin Express
click above for details
12.00
12.30
Instructor: Josh
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Spin Express
click above for details
17.00
17.30
Instructor: CCL

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
MetaFit & Abs
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Tuesday

No classes available!