Skip to main content
 

Classes

Our current range of classes
to suit everyone!

CLASS TIMETABLE

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: CCL
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
Workout of the Week
Click above for Details
06.00
06.45
Instructors:CCL
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
Cardio Combat
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors:Ste
09.00
Mature Circuits
Click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: CCL
Cardio Combat
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors:Ste
Bums n Tums
Click above for Details
09.30
10.15
Instructors:CCL
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: CCL
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Grappling
£5.00 Extra Charge
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Richie
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
11.00
Pilates
click above for details
11.45
12.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
MMA
£5.00 Extra Charge
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Richie
12.00
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
16.00
Grappling
£5.00 Extra Charge
16.45
17.45
Instructor: Richie
17.00
Combat Conditioning
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: Ste
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: Josh
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Bodytone
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Paul
Cardio Combat
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors:Ste
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL
Bums n Tums
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: CCL
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Circuit + Abs
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: CCL
Workout of the Week
Click above for Details
19.00
19.45
Instructors:CCL
MMA
£5.00 Extra Charge
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Richie
Kickboxing
£5.00 Extra Charge
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Richie

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Aerobics
click above for details
09.30
10.30
Instructors: Ste
10.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Bodytone
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: Paul

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Barbell Fusion
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Bums n Tums
Click above for Details
09.30
10.15
Instructors:CCL
10.00
18.00
Bums n Tums
Click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors: CCL

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Cardio Combat
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors:Ste
09.00
Cardio Combat
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors:Ste
10.00
18.00
Cardio Combat
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructors:Ste

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Circuit + Abs
click above for details
19.00
19.45
Instructors: CCL

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
Combat Conditioning
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructor: Ste

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Grappling
£5.00 Extra Charge
10.30
11.30
Instructor: Richie
11.00
16.00
Grappling
£5.00 Extra Charge
16.45
17.45
Instructor: Richie
17.00

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructor: CCL
10.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
10.00
10.45
Instructor: CCL
17.00
HIIT Circuits
click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: Josh

Monday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19.00
Kickboxing
£5.00 Extra Charge
19.00
20.00
Instructors: Richie

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
06.00
06.45
Instructors: CCL
17.00
Lean & Mean
Click above for details
17.00
17.45
Instructors: CCL

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Mature Circuits
Click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructors: CCL
Mature Circuits
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: CCL
10.00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
MMA
£5.00 Extra Charge
11.00
12.00
Instructor: Richie
19.00
MMA
£5.00 Extra Charge
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Richie

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
Pilates
click above for details
11.45
12.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
12.00
Pilates
click above for details
12.00
13.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson
19.00
Pilates
click above for details
19.00
20.00
Instructor: Paul Wilson

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Superspin
click above for details
09.30
10.15
Instructor: Paul Wilson
10.00
18.00
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: Paul Wilson
Superspin
click above for details
18.00
18.45
Instructor: CCL

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Workout of the Week
Click above for Details
06.00
06.45
Instructors:CCL
19.00
Workout of the Week
Click above for Details
19.00
19.45
Instructors:CCL

Wednesday

No classes available!